Boys Completed Waivers

Player first name Player last name Grad year Position Team name Division
Owen Groves 2026 Defense Tune Squad HS-V
Mason Brown 2027 Midfield Force Academy HS-JV
Preston Schreiber 2031 Midfield Big Fish 5-6
Joey Bobeck 2027 Midfield Legion HS-JV
Mason Biller 2027 Midfield Force Academy HS-JV
Sebastian Stoneking 2031 Goalie Wadsworth 5-6
Liam Stoneking 2031 Midfield Wadsworth 5-6
David Austin 2024 Defense Orange HS-V
Michael Boland 2030 Attack NEO Lax 5-6
Michael Boland 2030 Attack NEO Lax 5-6
James Byrne 2026 Defense Rocky River HS-JV
Charlie Pickell 2024 Midfield Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Seth Colley 2025 Attack Select Team HS-JV
James Yurkewicz 2025 Midfield Millcreek HS-V
Ayden DeCarmen 2024 Midfield Hermitage Hawks HS-V
keegan coy 2026 Midfield Select Team HS-JV
Gavin Edmonds 2027 Midfield NEO Lax HS-JV
Jacob Zura 2024 Attack Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Landen Lee 2024 Defense Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Luke Brindel 2030 Attack Highland 5-6
ernie otte 2024 Midfield Hoover Vikes HS-V
Julian Jacobs 2030 Midfield Legion 5-6
Calvary Vitiello 2031 Defense NEO Lax 3-4
Mason Discenza 2025 Midfield Force Academy HS-V
Anthony Haller 2031 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Michael Millhench 2031 Defense Big Fish 5-6
Liam Atkinson 2024 Defense Hermitage Hawks HS-V
David Ringenbach 2026 Midfield Orange HS-V
Max Ricci 2031 Midfield Big Fish 5-6
Lincoln Price 2030 Attack Highland 5-6
Luca Vujevich 2029 Attack Pittsburg 79ers 7-8
Grady Miller 2024 Defense Hoover Vikes HS-V
Joey Chatal 2029 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Lucas Soehnlen 2029 Attack North Canton 7-8
Bentley Carpenter 2029 Goalie Legion 7-8
Bryce Roach 2025 Defense North Canton HS-V
Jimmy Bobeck 2029 Attack NEO Lax 7-8
Luke Perez 2028 Midfield Hoover Vikes 7-8
Sam Perez 2027 Midfield Hoover Vikes HS-V
Donny DeBlasio 2024 Attack Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Bentley Barwise 2030 Midfield Golden Eagles 5-6
Clay Bouthilet 2028 Midfield NEO Lax 7-8
Austin Schaefer 2025 Goalie Select Team HS-JV
Charlie King 2033 Attack Rocky River 3-4
Trenton Podsiadlo 2027 Defense NEO Ducks HS-JV
William Davies 2024 Midfield Orange HS-V
Julius Tate 2028 Attack Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Jack Knight 2033 Attack Glenoak 3-4
John Paul Parisi 2026 Defense Force Academy HS-JV
John Paul Parisi 2026 Defense Force Academy HS-JV
John Paul Parisi 2026 Defense Force Academy HS-JV
Henry Pasterkiewicz 2028 Goalie Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Carter Pinney 2028 Midfield Lions 7-8
Trey Streb 2024 Goalie Hoover Vikes HS-V
Blaise Wakefield 2029 Midfield Dublin Green 7-8
Jimmy Rohrich 2029 Attack Legion 7-8
Cole Lang 2024 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts HS-V
Devin Carney 2029 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Connor Bokelberg 2029 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 7-8
Asa McAndrew 2033 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 3-4
Clark Layfield 2032 Attack Glenoak 3-4
Caleb Rivchun 2026 Goalie Orange HS-V
Michael Bebie 2027 Midfield Rocky River HS-JV
Troy Snowden 2030 Defense Brunswick 5-6
Charlie Newman 2027 Attack Orange 7-8
Sean White 2027 Defense Just Wright HS-JV
Asher Steyer 2033 Midfield Highland 3-4
Charlie Clutterbuck 2031 Defense NEO Lax 5-6
Jude Steyer 2030 Midfield Highland 5-6
Colin Lake 2029 Midfield Olmsted Falls 7-8
Benjamin Lemke 2030 Defense Highland 5-6
Simon Noland 2031 Attack Revere 5-6
John Troy 2027 Defense Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Aragon Jones 2024 Goalie Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Rocco Russo 2024 Midfield Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Cole Sobolewski 2025 Defense Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Blake Kern 2033 Midfield LaxCats 3-4
David Ferguson 2025 Defense Hermitage Hawks HS-V
William DeJohn 2031 Midfield NEO Lax 5-6
Rafael Gaud 2030 Attack Brunswick 5-6
Ryan Thompson 2030 Midfield Brunswick 5-6
Zane Wilson 2030 Attack Brunswick 5-6
Mateo Mack 2024 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
Brycen Beyer 2026 Midfield Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Cody Schwab 2024 Attack Hermitage Hawks HS-V
Charlie Vlcek 2026 Goalie Crooked Arrows HS-V
Kyler Boyle 2026 Midfield Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Carter Brant 2026 Defense Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Aidan Kavanagh 2026 Attack Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Ryan Kavanagh 2027 Attack Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Liam Werner 2027 Midfield Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Zisi Giatis 2029 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Sonny Siegler 2029 Defense Legion 7-8
Thor Thordarson 2029 Attack Legion 7-8
Roan Westerbeke 2027 Midfield Hawken HS-JV
Jake Ponsky 2028 Defense Legion 7-8
Bry Kessler 2028 Attack Pittsburg 79ers 7-8
Abraham Stern 2027 Attack Legion HS-JV
Deacon Toth 2028 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Blake Colahan 2028 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Kollin Monnolly 2029 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Patrick Doyke 2028 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Ben Hechko 2029 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Jackson Greiner 2028 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Cole VonDerVellen 2029 Attack Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Max Vettorel 2030 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 5-6
Cooper Robinson 2030 Midfield NCLC 5-6
Canan Robinson 2030 Defense NCLC 5-6
Gannon Gooding 2031 Goalie Legion 5-6
Rocco Gooding 2029 Midfield Legion 7-8
Spencer Steele 2031 Attack NEO Lax 5-6
Maddux Hurley 2024 Attack Hoover Vikes HS-V
Michael Janik 2024 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
ethan rebholz 2024 Midfield Hoover Vikes HS-V
Calan Pringle 2024 Defense Hoover Vikes HS-V
Hugh Nawn 2029 Midfield Legion 7-8
Bryce Krenisky 2027 Midfield NEO Lax HS-JV
Oakley Turner 2030 Goalie Big Fish 7-8
William Fink 2024 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Jude Westhoven 2031 Midfield Sylvania 5-6
Colin Malone 2028 Attack NEO Lax 7-8
Abraham Stern 2027 Attack Hawken HS-V
Mason Tolle 2029 Attack Legion 7-8
William Turner 2031 Defense NEO Lax 5-6
Samuel Kronenfeld 2029 Midfield Legion 7-8
Giovanni Trivisonno 2029 Attack Legion 7-8
Beckett Foradori-Sullivan 2031 Attack NEO Lax 5-6
Brig Herzog 2031 Attack NEO Lax 5-6
Colin Parker 2024 Attack NEO Ducks HS-V
Jack Wenham 2031 Midfield NEO Lax 5-6
Evan Lallo 2030 Midfield NEO Lax 5-6
Victor Giancoal 2029 Midfield NEO Lax 7-8
Nathan Reyes 2030 Midfield Legion 5-6
Jude MacRaild 2031 Defense NEO Lax 5-6
Miles Dohe 2030 Defense Highland 5-6
Logan Wolfe 2026 Defense Mustangs HS-JV
Benjamin Balawejder 2030 Defense Mars 5-6
Gabriel Frantz 2024 Attack Hoover Vikes HS-V
Caleb Rivchun 2026 Goalie Orange HS-V
Henry Ringenbach 2024 Defense Orange HS-V
Colton Foust 2025 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Wyatt Bartel 2033 Defense Highland 3-4
Keegan McCrary 2026 Midfield Select Team HS-JV
Connor Garvey 2028 Midfield Highland 7-8
Jack Reeder 2029 Attack Highland 7-8
Nick DeSimone 2029 Defense Highland 7-8
Josh DeSimone 2028 Goalie Highland 7-8
Brennan Lacy 2028 Midfield Highland 7-8
Michael Renner 2028 Defense Highland 7-8
Michael Yarosh 2025 Defense Just Wright HS-V
Brody Mallo 2025 Attack NEO Ducks HS-V
Jude Kocak 2032 Midfield Highland 3-4
Jude Kocak 2032 Midfield Highland 3-4
Colton Foust 2025 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
JP Ours 2026 Goalie Legion HS-JV
Beau Wasmer 2029 Midfield Highland 7-8
Landon Kinsey 2026 Midfield Medina HS-JV
Dylan Fink 2024 Defense NEO Ducks HS-V
Lucas Cochran 2025 Defense NEO Ducks HS-V
Owen Strzalka 2031 Attack Highland 5-6
Keegan Coy 2026 Midfield Select Team HS-JV
John “JJ” Burrell 2026 Defense NEO Ducks HS-JV
Vincent Farley 2026 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-JV
Aidan Danford 2026 Goalie NEO Ducks HS-JV
Adler LaScola 2025 Midfield Select Team HS-JV
Ethan Lewis 2025 Midfield Select Team HS-JV
Peter Rose 2025 Goalie NEO Lax HS-V
Prestin Farmer 2025 Defense Select Team HS-JV
Jack Birch 2024 Midfield Just Wright HS-V
Clayton Shultz 2032 Goalie NCLC 5-6
Gavin Gallagher 2029 Midfield Big Fish 7-8
Drake Russell 2029 Defense Malibu Lax 7-8
Jackson Gambacorta 2028 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Jacek Ptak 2031 Attack Copley 5-6
Silas Ptak 2033 Attack Copley 3-4
Jacek Ptak 2031 Attack Copley 5-6
Vincent Siftar 2027 Defense Avon HS-JV
Bryce Yanik 2032 Defense Glenoak 3-4
Gavin Schlater 2031 Defense Copley 5-6
Eli Schlater 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Jacob Ramsey 2028 Defense Pickerington Lax Cats 7-8
William Conley 2027 Attack Avon HS-JV
Logan Conley 2025 Midfield Avon HS-V
Calvin Wilkinson 2027 Defense Just Wright HS-JV
Graham Wilkinson 2024 Defense Just Wright HS-V
Finley Jerdonek 2027 Midfield Avon HS-JV
Jameson DeMarco 2024 Attack Just Wright HS-V
Hunter McCourt 2024 Attack Avon HS-V
Jackson Brokaw 2026 Midfield Just Wright HS-V
Case Lowery 2024 Goalie Just Wright HS-V
Tyler Burns 2032 Goalie Copley 3-4
Evan Juergens 2027 Attack Just Wright HS-JV
Hudson Isaac 2027 Midfield Avon HS-JV
Luke Rider 2029 Attack Big Fish 7-8
Lucas Jarc 2028 Defense NEO Ducks HS-JV
Jacob Jarc 2026 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-JV
Grayson Emrick 2032 Defense Glenoak 3-4
Sutton Spiert 2029 Defense Big Fish 7-8
Landon Kurcsak 2027 Attack Aviator LC HS-JV
Connor Harding 2028 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Owen Swope 2026 Defense Davs Boys HS-JV
Owen Swope 2026 Defense Select Team HS-JV
Logan Lucius 2030 Attack Big Fish 5-6
Dax Nottingham 2029 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Timmy Bogema 2025 Goalie Grizzlies HS-V
Kodi atkinson 2024 Midfield Kenston HS-V
Everett Unangst 2030 Attack Glenoak 5-6
Eli Unangst 2030 Midfield Glenoak 5-6
Eli Unangst 2030 Attack Glenoak 5-6
Geo (George) Theodore 2030 Defense Glenoak 5-6
Carter Stewart 2030 Defense Glenoak 5-6
Deven Hendershot 2031 Midfield Big Fish 5-6
Sam Gascoigne 2029 Defense Malibu Lax 7-8
Hank Gascoigne 2029 Midfield Malibu Lax 7-8
ryan pedro 2024 Midfield Mad Tilt HS-V
William Krupka 2030 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Tanner Donaldson 2031 Midfield Highland 5-6
Luke Schrank 2032 Midfield Big Fish 5-6
michael horn 2027 Defense Hawken HS-V
Miles Durham 2029 Defense Big Fish 7-8
Henry Farkasovsky 2030 Attack Big Fish 5-6
Henry Farkasovsky 2030 Attack Big Fish 7-8
Nick Debbis 2028 Defense Pittsburg 79ers 7-8
Greyson Linkous 2031 Defense Big Fish 5-6
Samuel Sabulsky 2030 Defense Aurora 5-6
Stephen Sabulsky 2029 Attack Aurora 7-8
Jude Seed 2029 Defense Big Fish 7-8
Jack Faiella 2030 Defense Big Fish 7-8
Jack Faiella 2030 Defense Big Fish 7-8
Carter clark 2029 Attack Big Fish 7-8
Mike Macris 2029 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Alexander Esposito 2025 Attack Hawken HS-V
Alexander Esposito 2025 Attack Hawken HS-V
Matthew Klammer 2024 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Kyle Irwin 2024 Defense Millcreek HS-V
Landon Nadler 2033 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 3-4
Aydin Isik 2028 Attack Aviator LC 7-8
Andres Moreno 2024 Goalie Hawken HS-V
Richard Brankel 2028 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Jude Theibert 2028 Attack Avon 7-8
Grey Shapiro 2028 Midfield Glenoak 7-8
Milo Gaul 2028 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Gavin Rohrer 2032 Midfield Glenoak 5-6
Gavin Rohrer 2032 Midfield Glenoak 3-4
Connor Pelger 2032 Goalie Glenoak 3-4
Gavin rohrer 2032 Attack Glenoak 3-4
Henry Pucek 2030 Goalie Highland 5-6
River Smart 2030 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Tj Lane 2030 Midfield Rocky River 5-6
Benjamin Chatlak 2030 Attack Pittsburg 79ers 5-6
Tyler Nazette 2030 Defense Rocky River 5-6
Cole Herbert 2031 Attack Brecksville-Broadview Hts 5-6
Kellen Miller 2033 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 3-4
Brecken Miller 2033 Defense Pittsburg 79ers 3-4
Finn Bono 2033 Midfield Select Team 3-4
Chase Randall 2030 Attack North Allegheny 5-6
Nicholas Golden 2030 Defense LaxFam 5-6
Dylan Hesser 2028 Midfield Sylvania 7-8
Luca Duchi 2030 Attack NAYLAX 5-6
Wesley Zuchegno 2027 Defense Aviator LC HS-JV
Nicholas Pickell 2028 Goalie Pittsburg 79ers 7-8
PJ Bozzo 2028 Goalie Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Layne Kukoleck 2029 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Connor Boyd 2027 Defense Millcreek HS-V
Brad Reeder 2033 Defense Kenston 3-4
Charlie Reeder 2031 Defense Kenston 5-6
Brody Olsen 2025 Defense Mad Tilt HS-V
Carmine Periandri 2024 Midfield Mad Tilt HS-V
Nathan Smith 2025 Defense Mad Tilt HS-V
Jacob Haas 2025 Defense Wooster HS-V
Maxwell Haas 2026 Midfield Just Wright HS-JV
Samuel Staffen 2032 Attack North Allegheny 3-4
Kaden Dorf 2024 Midfield Crease Monkeys HS-V
GAVIN GIAUQUE 2026 Attack Just Wright HS-JV
Evan Gausman 2030 Midfield Highland 5-6
Tommy Ontko 2027 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-JV
Devin Carney 2029 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Cole Mazur 2032 Midfield Lakewood Saints 5-6
Xavier Degrell 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Davis Aossey 2029 Midfield Highland 7-8
Beckett Aossey 2032 Defense Highland 3-4
Sawyer Aossey 2033 Defense Highland 3-4
Sullivan Roberts 2032 Midfield Copley 3-4
Matt Mcdowell 2033 Midfield Highland 3-4
Brody Olsen 2025 Defense Mad Tilt HS-V
Christian DeLullo 2025 Attack Millcreek HS-V
JAMES PALLAS 2028 Attack Aviator LC 7-8
Leon Vlaeminck 2026 Attack NEO Ducks HS-JV
Jonathan Blevins 2024 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Xavier Degrell 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Landon Kinsey 2026 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-JV
Carson Luichinger 2029 Attack iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Andrew Thomas 2026 Midfield Wooster HS-V
Jack Thomas 2028 Midfield Wooster 7-8
Kellan Schomaker 2030 Attack Wrecking Balls 5-6
Drew Long 2026 Midfield Millcreek HS-V
Charlie Riley 2028 Defense Highland 7-8
Brody Mallo 2025 Attack NEO Ducks HS-V
Maclain Baker 2030 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Liam Kildoo 2029 Attack Highland 7-8
Colin Parker 2024 Attack NEO Ducks HS-V
Keegan McCrary 2026 Midfield Select Team HS-JV
Fasika Embacher 2025 Attack NEO Ducks HS-V
John Quinn Lowes 2033 Defense Revere 3-4
Heyden King 2032 Attack Wadsworth 5-6
Jensen Fairbanks 2030 Midfield Wadsworth 5-6
Alex Stephan 2025 Defense NEO Ducks HS-V
Athanasius Fischer 2025 Defense NEO Ducks HS-JV
Kaden Kraus 2031 Attack Legion 5-6
Sebastian Stoneking 2031 Goalie Wadsworth 5-6
Liam Stoneking 2031 Midfield Wadsworth 5-6
Xavier Degrell 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Cavins Gautier 2031 Midfield Aurora 5-6
Kaleb Fannin 2028 Goalie Hustle 7-8
Keegan Kuhns 2024 Midfield Crease Monkeys HS-V
Jack Derow 2025 Midfield Lions HS-V
Andrew Nary 2032 Goalie Highland 3-4
Salvatore Falletta 2033 Defense Copley 3-4
Colin Henn 2032 Defense NAYLAX 3-4
Jase Hollingsworth 2032 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 3-4
Ethan Vetter 2030 Attack Highland 5-6
Vincent Farley 2026 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-JV
Toby Friedman 2028 Attack Highland 7-8
Nolan Dukeman 2026 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-JV
Logan Ensign 2024 Defense Hoover Vikes HS-V
Aidan Danford 2026 Goalie NEO Lax HS-JV
Joseph Lurie 2025 Attack Orange HS-V
Jackson Rutan 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Michael Hill 2025 Defense NEO Ducks HS-V
Joseph Spellman 2028 Midfield Highland 7-8
Alexander Golden 2028 Midfield Highland 7-8
Leonardo Nerone 2025 Attack Hawken HS-V
Gavin Polkinghorne 2031 Midfield Highland 5-6
Janae Lyons 2031 Defense Highland 5-6
Salvatore Lyons 2031 Defense Highland 5-6
Henry Pucek 2030 Goalie Highland 5-6
Dylan Fink 2024 Defense NEO Ducks HS-V
Will Fink 2024 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Jacob Griffin 2027 Attack NEO Ducks HS-JV
Wyatt Falck 2030 Defense Highland 5-6
Aj Wiseman 2025 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Lincoln Price 2030 Attack Highland 5-6
Wyatt Bartel 2033 Midfield Highland 3-4
Joshua Beets 2024 Midfield Select Team HS-V
John (JJ) Burrell 2026 Defense NEO Ducks HS-JV
Kellan Decker 2027 Midfield NCLC 5-6
Lucas Cochran 2025 Defense NEO Ducks HS-V
Robert White 2029 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Henry White 2031 Midfield LaxCats 5-6
Joseph Lever 2025 Midfield NEO Ducks HS-V
Caleb Lever 2029 Attack Highland 7-8
Alexander Furbee 2028 Defense Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Gary Deeb 2026 Midfield Aviator LC HS-V
Graham Whisler 2030 Midfield LaxCats 5-6
Tyler Fletchef 2030 Attack LaxCats 5-6
Aelx Reck 2029 Midfield Pittsburg 79ers 7-8
George Gallup 2028 Midfield Legion 7-8
Ari Sevel 2033 Attack 3-4
Connor Bokelberg 2029 Midfield 5-6
Matthew Warren 2028 Goalie 7-8
Cole Ayoup 2027 Midfield HS-V
Ronan Koch 2030 Goalie 5-6
Colby Koch 2033 Goalie 3-4
Tyler Fletcher 2030 Attack 5-6
Logan Gardner 2028 Goalie 7-8
Bennie Merritt 2030 Attack Pickerington Lax Cats 5-6
Zach Harris 2030 Defense 5-6
Chase Spencer 2029 Midfield 7-8
Nolan Snider 2031 Midfield 5-6
Samual Jewell 2024 Midfield HS-V
Carson Utchell 2030 Defense 5-6
Bennett Bise 2032 Goalie 3-4
Evan Lallo 2030 Midfield 5-6
Shane Martin 2029 Midfield 7-8
Ethan Loder 2031 Midfield 5-6
Landon Prendergast 2031 Midfield 5-6
Dupont Samuel 2024 Midfield HS-V
Aaron Esselstyn 2028 Defense 7-8
Nico Mauro 2032 Midfield 3-4
Rex Woodard 2030 Attack 5-6
Jase Hollingsworth 2032 Midfield 3-4
Rev Johnson 2029 Attack Olentangy Hammers 7-8
John Wilson 2030 Midfield 5-6
Nate Meeder 2028 Attack 7-8
Harrison Schwabauer 2032 Midfield 5-6
Markus Yancheski 2030 Midfield 5-6
Brody Kappeler 2030 Defense 5-6
Austin Oram 2032 Defense 3-4
Evan Filer 2028 Midfield 7-8
Lincoln Maffei 2032 Midfield 3-4
Charles Abood 2028 Midfield 7-8
Grant Bayless 2030 Attack 5-6
Trip Doyle 2027 Midfield HS-JV
Charlie Newman 2027 Attack HS-JV
Rhett Hall 2028 Midfield 7-8
Luke Kraguljac 2024 Attack HS-V
Gavin Marker 2029 Midfield 7-8
Finley Zawadski 2028 Midfield 7-8
Owen Lark 2029 Midfield 7-8
Bennett Pinkerton 2030 Attack 5-6
Patrick Jones 2029 Attack 7-8
Curtis Jones Jr. 2024 Midfield HS-V
Liam Stone 2029 Attack Canfield 7-8
Chase Wicinski 2027 Attack HS-JV
Kian Griffin 2027 Defense HS-JV
Brayden Weber 2029 Defense Kenston 7-8
Jack Wenham 2031 Midfield 5-6
Jack Wenham 2031 Midfield 5-6
Carter Petrov 2030 Attack 5-6
Anthony Abruzzo 2029 Midfield 7-8
Kian Griffin 2027 Defense HS-JV
Ridge Szczepanski 2031 Midfield 5-6
Andrew Bourne 2026 Midfield HS-V
Dominic Mancuso 2024 Midfield HS-V
Anthony Mancuso 2024 Goalie HS-V
Payton Green 2027 Defense HS-JV
Parker Starr 2030 Midfield 5-6
Aiden Doyle 2024 Defense HS-V
Leo Adams-Shaniuk 2030 Goalie 5-6
Brody Domer 2024 Midfield HS-V
Joseph Smith 2026 Attack HS-JV
Elliot Mazzolini 2032 Midfield 3-4
Dominic Fusco 2025 Attack HS-V
Joshua Vetrick 2027 Defense HS-JV
Samuel Baker 2026 Attack HS-JV
Braham Conway 2027 Defense HS-JV
Raymond Gannon 2029 Defense 7-8
Parker Bates 2027 Midfield HS-JV
Luke Voinovich 2027 Midfield HS-JV
James Kenny 2032 Midfield 3-4
Bradley Biggs 2030 Attack 5-6
Cole Williams 2030 Defense 5-6
Caleb Rivchun 2026 Goalie HS-V
Max Wermert 2029 Defense 7-8
Kane Johns 2026 Midfield HS-JV
Alston Kish 2029 Defense Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Brady DeWalt 2025 Defense HS-JV
Mason Warner 2026 Attack HS-JV
Joey Klouda 2030 Attack 5-6
Camden Schreibeis 2030 Midfield 5-6
Sean Philabaum 2025 Midfield HS-JV
Sean Philabaum 2025 Midfield HS-JV
Brandon Pittman 2025 Midfield HS-JV
Blake Balderson 2025 Attack HS-JV
Darcel Williams 2024 Midfield HS-JV
Jack Beers 2029 Midfield 7-8
C. Breck DuPaul 2025 Midfield HS-V
Neal Ritchie 2024 Midfield HS-V
Myer St Pierre 2029 Midfield 7-8
Jack Peters 2028 Defense 7-8
Evan Toitch 2029 Defense 7-8
Patrick Tribbie 2029 Midfield 7-8
Finn Royer 2026 Midfield HS-V
Niko Navarro 2027 Attack HS-JV
Niko Navarro 2027 Attack HS-JV
Chase Tousel 2029 Midfield 5-6
Max Monroe 2030 Midfield 5-6
jace barnhizer 2026 Goalie HS-V
Joseph Butinski 2026 Defense HS-JV
Vincent Picardini 2032 Midfield 5-6
William D'Eramo 2027 Attack HS-V
Sean Yates 2026 Midfield HS-JV
Luka Curcic 2030 Attack 5-6
Nathan Partee 2032 Midfield 5-6
Ian Partee 2030 Midfield 5-6
Adler Granson 2029 Goalie 7-8
Aydan Mays 2026 Defense HS-V
Andrew Bergum 2032 Midfield 3-4
Nicholas Sanders 2028 Defense 7-8
Caleb Gregory 2030 Defense 5-6
Anthony Camilletti 2025 Goalie HS-V
Zach Hamm 2028 Midfield 7-8
Thayer Korn 2028 Midfield 7-8
Connor Baerenklau 2028 Attack 7-8
Sam Butto 2030 Goalie 5-6
braeden flossie 2033 Attack 3-4
dakota flossie 2031 Defense 5-6
Brennan Wittman 2025 Goalie HS-V
Blake Hankey 2032 Defense Thunder Wolves 5-6
Connor Kucharski 2031 Midfield 5-6
Nick McCormac 2025 Defense HS-V
Ben Brister 2026 Goalie HS-JV
Harrison Toth 2025 Defense HS-V
Matthew Toth 2025 Midfield HS-V
Wyatt Toth 2024 Attack HS-V
Presron Decker 2025 Midfield HS-V
Camden Petree 2025 Defense HS-V
Ethan Lewis 2024 Midfield HS-V
Gabriel Romero 2026 Defense HS-JV
Jackson Forrest 2030 Defense 5-6
Paddy Christyson 2030 Midfield 5-6
Jack Weyls 2024 Goalie HS-V
Adam Whitesmith 2028 Attack 7-8
Brooks Wilmink 2030 Attack 5-6
Alex Lindell 2024 Midfield HS-V
Brenton Snyder 2026 Midfield HS-V
Eric Reese 2025 Midfield HS-V
Colin Gilley 2024 Defense HS-V
Luca Garcia-Whikto 2025 Defense HS-V
Brody Olsen 2025 Defense HS-V
Patrick Doyle 2028 Midfield 7-8
Giovanni Roncone 2033 Defense 3-4
Vito Roncone 2031 Defense 5-6
Vito Roncone 2031 Defense 5-6
Mitch Greenberg 2027 Defense HS-V
David Ringenbach 2026 Midfield HS-JV
Michael Hienton 2031 Attack 5-6
Jaxx Dailey 2030 Midfield 5-6
Patrick Hinchman 2031 Attack 5-6
Tyler Peters 2024 Midfield HS-V
Ian Scott 2024 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts HS-V
Cayden Bayer 2028 Attack Thunder Wolves 7-8
Tanner Toohig 2024 Midfield HS-V
Jesse Toohig 2026 Midfield HS-JV
Benjamin Gutridge 2031 Midfield 5-6
Mitchel Myers 2027 Midfield HS-JV
Mitchel Myers 2027 Midfield HS-JV
Lincoln Miller 2026 Attack HS-V
Chase Tuskan 2031 Defense 5-6
Bryan Soltis 2026 Midfield Aviator LC HS-JV
Kain Chaney 2026 Attack HS-V
Giovani Altomare 2027 Midfield HS-JV
Luke Kornbau 2028 Defense 7-8
Ben Coolick 2030 Attack 5-6
Dante Wawrykow 2031 Attack 5-6
Will Abraham 2030 Attack 5-6
Zachary Kardos 2030 Midfield 5-6
Joesph Pasterkiewicz 2030 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 5-6
Grant Kardos 2031 Midfield 5-6
Landon Charriere 2030 Midfield 5-6
Jameson Hendrickson 2031 Midfield 3-4
Simon Pensom 2026 Midfield HS-JV
Beau Lightner 2030 Defense 5-6
Bennett Cook 2030 Attack 5-6
Michael Salsbury 2033 Defense 3-4
Zander Boland 2028 Attack 7-8
Jude Weber 2031 Attack 5-6
Nash Zaccari 2030 Attack Thunder Wolves 5-6
Isaac Huey 2028 Attack 7-8
Roman Lacey 2030 Midfield 5-6
Corbin Undercuffler 2031 Defense 5-6
Logan Undercuffler 2028 Midfield 7-8
Tristan Clark 2028 Defense 7-8
Deacon Simko 2028 Midfield 7-8
Zachary Dvorin 2027 Attack HS-JV
Edward Szep 2031 Attack 5-6
Thomas Szep 2030 Midfield 5-6
Jack Riegelmayer 2031 Midfield 5-6
Luke Gianola 2030 Attack 7-8
Jack Gianola 2028 Attack 7-8
Hank Vucetic 2027 Midfield HS-V
Jake Anderson 2027 Goalie HS-JV
Quinten Meyer 2031 Attack 5-6
Nicholas Nastoff 2026 Goalie HS-V
Kai Ford 2030 Attack 5-6
Cole VonDerVellen 2029 Attack 7-8
Dylan Fiorelli 2028 Attack 7-8
Owen Weeks 2028 Defense 7-8
Walker Smith 2030 Attack 5-6
Tucker Smith 2029 Goalie 7-8
VInce Papalardo 2029 Midfield 7-8
Fred Papalardo 2028 Midfield 7-8
Gavin Rich 2030 Defense 5-6
Landon Rusnic 2032 Defense NAYLAX 3-4
William Sanders 2026 Midfield Glenoak HS-JV
Jake Lewarchick 2030 Goalie Olmsted Falls 5-6
Adrian Martin 2031 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Jackson Drake 2030 Midfield Wadsworth 5-6
Brody Domer 2024 Midfield Stark Sabers HS-V
Gavin Schrickel 2031 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Kyle Oplinger 2030 Defense Wadsworth 5-6
Aiden Kelley 2031 Attack Wadsworth 5-6
Preston Miller 2032 Midfield Glenoak 3-4
Mason Miller 2030 Defense Glenoak 5-6
Evan Crissey 2027 Defense Glenoak HS-JV
Evan Crissey 2027 Defense Glenoak HS-JV
Andrew Bourne 2026 Midfield Hawken HS-V
Rory Kline 2030 Midfield Wadsworth 5-6
Owen Kline 2029 Midfield Wadsworth 7-8
Maxim Zovkic 2027 Midfield Orange HS-V
Thomas Negrey 2031 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Noah Reichek 2024 Attack Orange HS-V
Max Golubitsky 2027 Midfield Orange HS-V
Max Baugh 2033 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Eli Baugh 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Oliver Friedel 2030 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Matthew Lupichuk 2024 Midfield Millcreek HS-V
David Lupichuk 2024 Midfield Millcreek HS-V
Joseph Somerville 2033 Goalie Olmsted Falls 5-6
Aidan Reese 2030 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Jackson Allotta 2027 Midfield Los Guapos HS-JV
Colin Murphy 2027 Attack Los Guapos HS-JV
Jeffrey Birch 2030 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Oliver Kuzmickas 2033 Attack Olmsted Falls 3-4
Samuel Navratil 2030 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Elliot Kuzmickas 2030 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Julian Williamson 2029 Attack Seneca Valley 7-8
Brendan Federinko 2024 Midfield Medina HS-V
Jackson Reed 2029 Midfield Kenston 7-8
Emmett Boehnlein 2029 Goalie Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Danny Broome 2030 Defense Mentor 5-6
Eddie Gale 2026 Midfield Bears HS-V
Trey Brantley 2025 Defense Golden Eagles HS-V
Alexander Borrelli 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Dominic Borrelli 2028 Defense Seneca Valley 7-8
Armani Bassett 2033 Midfield Kenston 3-4
Hank Goheen 2030 Defense NAYLAX 5-6
Scott Barkan 2029 Goalie Kenston 7-8
JACKSON HOWARD 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Carter Stewart 2030 Defense Golden Eagles 5-6
Dylan Hively 2029 Defense Canfield 7-8
Ayden Whiteman 2031 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Braden Dull 2032 Attack NAYLAX 3-4
Sarah Wiebe 2028 Defense Copley 7-8
Mason Wiebe 2032 Attack Copley 3-4
Julian Sigmon 2028 Goalie South Hills Falcons 7-8
Braden Sterpka 2028 Midfield Select Team 7-8
Carter Thorn 2028 Attack Hoover Vikes 7-8
Ryan Mehulic 2026 Midfield Rocky River HS-JV
Ayad Mehulic 2025 Goalie Rocky River HS-JV
Callen Schmitt 2029 Midfield Seneca Valley 7-8
Jack Gross 2030 Defense Olmsted Falls 5-6
John Wright 2031 Midfield Lakewood Saints 5-6
Drew Tarle 2026 Attack Glenoak HS-JV
Landon Mannella 2029 Attack Seneca Valley 7-8
Maclain Baker 2030 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Maclain Baker 2030 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Griffin McDowell 2031 Midfield North Allegheny 5-6
Paxton Moyer 2028 Attack Aurora 7-8
Gavin Walker 2031 Attack Seneca Valley 5-6
Liam Schifko 2028 Defense Sylvania 7-8
Colton Johnson 2031 Goalie LaxCats 5-6
Nico Swift 2028 Midfield Seneca Valley 7-8
Colin Gurdy 2026 Defense Glenoak HS-JV
Finn McKenzie 2028 Attack Seneca Valley 7-8
Jaxon Uhl 2031 Midfield Rocky River 5-6
Gabriel Noll 2028 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Caesar Reidy 2030 Defense Seneca Valley 5-6
Cole Zackiewicz 2026 Defense Glenoak HS-V
Hady Nehme 2028 Attack Jackson HS-JV
Tanner Vandal 2028 Midfield South Hills Falcons 7-8
Peter Cazantzes 2027 Midfield Golden Eagles HS-JV
Hady Nehme 2028 Attack Jackson HS-JV
Benjamin Fidler 2030 Midfield South Hills Falcons 7-8
Steve Patterson 2025 Defense Glenoak HS-JV
Kyle Swarny 2024 Midfield Glenoak HS-V
Edward Gale 2026 Defense Wadsworth HS-JV
Remington Rawski 2030 Midfield Sylvania 5-6
Connor Mahon 2029 Defense Wadsworth 7-8
Evan Petrucci 2031 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Rudra Uppal 2028 Attack Canfield 7-8
Xander Olsavsky 2029 Midfield Seneca Valley 7-8
Rhys Olsavsky 2033 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Chase Olsavsky 2031 Midfield Seneca Valley 5-6
Kyler Tuersley 2027 Attack Glenoak HS-JV
Evan Crissey 2027 Defense Glenoak HS-JV
Liam Wolfe 2026 Defense Glenoak HS-V
Jackson Wolfe 2024 Midfield Glenoak HS-V
Charlie Kennedy 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
Luke Zacherl 2030 Midfield Seneca Valley 5-6
Tristan Wilson 2030 Defense Seneca Valley 5-6
Grey Rothrock 2029 Attack Seneca Valley 5-6
Parker Starr 2030 Midfield Dublin Green 5-6
Kaleb Clemmons 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
Brennan Kaye 2030 Midfield Seneca Valley 5-6
Bentley Barwise 2030 Midfield Glenoak 5-6
Quinn York 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
Graham Cordle 2031 Defense Dublin Green 5-6
Spencer Lay 2025 Attack Crease Monkeys HS-V
Hudson Klingel 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
Dawson Dye 2028 Attack Wadsworth 7-8
Coltyn Michaels 2030 Attack Stow 5-6
Mason Sterling 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Mark Neubert 2032 Attack Seneca Valley 3-4
Owen Peters 2030 Midfield NAYLAX 5-6
Ethan Lightcap 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Jacob Rinehart 2028 Attack Hustle 7-8
Liam Deeter 2030 Midfield NAYLAX 5-6
Dean Luette 2032 Midfield Stow 5-6
Asher Edmunds 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
Caiden Johnson 2028 Attack Canfield 7-8
Jimmy Long 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Zachary Speer 2027 Attack Toledo Titans HS-V
Tristan Wilson 2030 Defense Select Team 5-6
Josh Simon 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Jensen Boetger 2027 Attack Rocky River HS-JV
Grey Shapiro 2028 Midfield Glenoak 7-8
Cash Lamale 2028 Midfield Sylvania 7-8
Wes Rains 2028 Midfield Wadsworth 7-8
Henry Pasterkiewicz 2028 Goalie Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Alexander Speer 2025 Attack Toledo Titans HS-V
Preston Fisher 2030 Goalie Jackson 5-6
Preston Fisher 2030 Goalie Jackson 5-6
Luka Simcox 2033 Defense Copley 3-4
Porter Simcox 2032 Attack Copley 3-4
Max Greenblatt 2028 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Alex Protain 2028 Midfield Canfield 7-8
Cooper Schmoldt 2027 Defense Kenston HS-JV
Antonio Anglero 2030 Attack Seneca Valley 5-6
Landon Kraft 2030 Goalie Glenoak 5-6
Asher Edmunds 2032 Defense Jackson 5-6
Eli Roland 2031 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Griffin McDowell 2031 Defense NAYLAX 5-6
Simon Yount 2025 Goalie Wooster HS-V
Grayson Mapley 2032 Defense Glenoak 3-4
Trenton Rizer 2029 Midfield Olmsted Falls 7-8
Connor Pelger 2032 Attack Glenoak 3-4
Kaiden Brewer 2033 Defense Glenoak 3-4
Kole Tuersley 2030 Midfield Glenoak 3-4
Bryce Yanik 2032 Defense Glenoak 3-4
Carter Crooks 2029 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Evan Shevchik 2032 Attack NAYLAX 5-6
Ben Hechko 2029 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Anthony Shaulis 2030 Goalie NAYLAX 5-6
Teddy Cammarata 2031 Defense NAYLAX 5-6
Jacob Ramsey 2028 Defense Pickerington Lax Cats 7-8
Elijah Werner 2030 Attack Brunswick 5-6
Michael Cieslak 2029 Attack Kenston 7-8
Collin Gilbert 2030 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Will Gordon 2029 Attack Kenston 7-8
Simon Voris 2030 Attack Revere 5-6
Ricky Brankel 2028 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Owen Jacks 2032 Midfield Glenoak 5-6
Sean Dougherty 2028 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Kollin Monnolly 2029 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Dante Romano 2028 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
James Martelon 2029 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Jackson Greiner 2028 Attack Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Zisi Giatis 2029 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Brendan Ulrich 2028 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 7-8
Shane Sinkovich 2029 Midfield Canfield 7-8
Owen Keruski 2028 Defense Aurora 7-8
Zayne Kinch-Simmerman 2029 Defense NCLC 7-8
Chase Truesdell 2031 Attack Jackson 5-6
Everett Unangst 2030 Attack Glenoak 5-6
Eli Unangst 2030 Midfield Glenoak 5-6
Milo Gaul 2028 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Jayce Royer 2029 Midfield Glenoak 7-8
William Feath 2028 Defense Seneca Valley 7-8
Ryan Johnson 2029 Goalie Jackson 7-8
Dominic Thomas 2031 Attack Sylvania 5-6
Hayden Reed 2032 Defense LaxCats 3-4
Hudson Brightbill 2031 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Eli Smith 2028 Midfield Select Team 7-8
Eli Smith 2028 Midfield Select Team 7-8
Coen Gross 2033 Attack Glenoak 3-4
Jace Gross 2028 Goalie Glenoak 7-8
Chase Bell 2026 Midfield Aviator LC HS-V
Noah Keithan 2029 Defense Golden Eagles 7-8
Christian Smith 2027 Defense Jackson HS-V
Dax Nottingham 2029 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Mason Howell 2029 Midfield Glenoak 7-8
Cameron Kolesar 2028 Goalie Glenoak 7-8
Connor Hardin 2028 Defense Glenoak 7-8
William Sawyer 2025 Defense Rocky River HS-JV
August Morningstar 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Charles Morningstar 2032 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Jarrett Lynch 2031 Attack Jackson 5-6
Charlie Hildebrand 2027 Midfield Rocky River HS-JV
Rylen Hoffman 2028 Attack Canfield 7-8
Jarrett Lynch 2031 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Reece Miller 2028 Midfield Canfield 7-8
Blake Savage 2032 Attack Jackson 3-4
Blake Savage 2032 Attack Jackson 3-4
elliott Culbertson 2032 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Miles Culbertson 2031 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Xavier Smith 2029 Attack Glenoak 5-6
Mason Resanovich 2028 Attack Glenoak 7-8
Asher Resanovich 2031 Attack Glenoak 5-6
Evan Gerst 2029 Midfield Canfield 7-8
Dj Semilia 2030 Attack Glenoak 5-6
Geo Theodore 2030 Defense Golden Eagles 5-6
Lane Odegard 2030 Goalie Glenoak 5-6
Zach Pierson 2029 Attack Glenoak 5-6
William, DeSiato 2029 Midfield Canfield 7-8
Michael McDonough 2026 Midfield Rocky River HS-JV
Anderson Hahn 2026 Defense Select Team HS-JV
Logan Messenger 2028 Defense Canfield 7-8
Gordon Hudson 2027 Goalie Rocky River HS-JV
David Everett 2028 Defense Canfield 7-8
Conor Resnick 2028 Midfield Canfield 7-8
Jonathan Scott 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Mike David 2028 Goalie Canfield 7-8
Camden Ballachino 2025 Midfield Dark Riders HS-JV
Carson Strauch 2028 Defense Seneca Valley 7-8
Quinn Bratton 2030 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Benson Willard 2033 Goalie Jackson 3-4
Hudson Willard 2032 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Luke Brown 2032 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Carter Spann 2031 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Cole Mejac 2024 Defense Dark Riders HS-JV
Edward Frederick 2031 Attack Jackson 5-6
Wesley Clark 2031 Midfield Revere 5-6
Shockey Jospeh 2030 Midfield Revere 5-6
Liam Bayless 2029 Attack NCLC 7-8
Sean Sweeney 2029 Midfield Olmsted Falls 7-8
Brendan Federinko 2024 Midfield Dark Riders HS-V
William Ivey 2026 Attack Medina Reapers HS-JV
Enzo DiLauro 2031 Goalie Revere 5-6
Nick Booth 2027 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
Lucas Taylor 2032 Defense Kenston 3-4
Wystan Cann 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Logan Rabe 2032 Attack Aurora 3-4
Santino Pace 2025 Defense Wadsworth HS-JV
Santino Pace 2025 Defense Wadsworth HS-JV
Kellen Smith 2026 Defense Wooster HS-V
Grey Rothrock 2029 Attack Select Team 5-6
Lincoln Haas 2032 Attack Rocky River 3-4
Keegan Resseguie 2027 Midfield Tune Squad HS-V
Caleb Resseguie 2029 Midfield Tune Squad 7-8
Parker Endel 2028 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Jaxon Pramuka 2029 Defense Jackson 7-8
Bentley Webb 2032 Attack Jackson 3-4
Brian Frank 2028 Midfield Tune Squad 7-8
Cash Roudebush 2028 Attack Olmsted Falls 7-8
Brad Watson 2026 Midfield Wadsworth HS-V
Owen Ripplinger 2024 Defense Wadsworth HS-V
Charlie Comi 2033 Defense Stow 3-4
Alex Furbee 2028 Defense Stark County Catholic 7-8
Parker Adams 2031 Midfield Glenoak 5-6
Maddox Adams 2028 Midfield Glenoak 7-8
Liam Harwood 2025 Midfield Wooster HS-V
Braeden Flint 2025 Midfield Wooster HS-V
Braylon Dawson 2025 Attack Wooster HS-V
Cooper Laughlin 2024 Attack Wooster HS-V
Parker Endel 2028 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Michael Grano 2031 Goalie WGRC 5-6
George Carek 2028 Defense Pickerington Lax Cats 7-8
Madden Bobo 2029 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Ascher Cumblidge 2030 Defense Thunder Wolves 5-6
Jaxson Stephens 2028 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Aidan Harris 2029 Defense LaxCats 7-8
Tyler Gentile 2030 Attack Revere 5-6
Liam Taylor 2029 Goalie Malibu Lax 7-8
Henry White 2031 Midfield LaxCats 5-6
Robert White 2029 Midfield LaxCats 7-8
Jameson Yates 2028 Attack LaxCats 7-8
Cruz Hallahan 2028 Attack Pickerington Lax Cats 7-8
Cooper Simpson 2024 Defense Crease Monkeys HS-V
Joey DiMalanta 2026 Midfield Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Preston Kozub 2029 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Alexander Borrelli 2032 Attack Seneca Valley 3-4
Dominic Borrelli 2028 Defense Seneca Valley 7-8
Kaleb Nehas 2031 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Lawrence Lute 2032 Defense Stow 3-4
Brandon Cunningham 2033 Attack Revere 3-4
Carter Pollatos 2032 Attack Revere 3-4
Aarav Patel 2028 Attack Wooster 7-8
Tyler Billy 2030 Midfield Stow 5-6
James Smerick 2033 Midfield Stow 3-4
Jensen Bartlett 2031 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Tyler Grannell 2030 Goalie iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Christopher Horner 2027 Defense Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Owen Schuring 2033 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Damion Kerwin 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Jack Thompson 2029 Goalie Sylvania 7-8
Peter Nalducci 2029 Attack NAYLAX 5-6
Nathan Jacobsen 2030 Defense Highland 5-6
Charlie Vlcek 2026 Goalie Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Leo Geiger 2030 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Baron Nikishin 2030 Defense Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Amos Hauser 2032 Midfield Pickerington Lax Cats 3-4
Challen Bell 2028 Midfield Malibu Lax 7-8
Austin Miller 2031 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Jeremy Papay 2031 Midfield Revere 3-4
Mason Neff 2029 Attack iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Logan Thompson 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Jace Dansby 2030 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Lucas Morgan 2032 Attack Stow 5-6
Samuel Yakish 2033 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Zayden Bly 2031 Midfield Stow 5-6
Jovi Pencek 2029 Midfield Seneca Valley 7-8
Zachary Bly 2030 Midfield Stow 5-6
Miles Kopp 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Jarrad Pencek 2029 Midfield Seneca Valley 7-8
Griffin Schindley 2028 Attack Avon 7-8
Jackson Halsey 2030 Defense Revere 5-6
Greyson Halsey 2031 Defense Revere 5-6
Tommy Clark 2029 Midfield Malibu Lax 7-8
Drew Poeppelman 2028 Midfield Tune Squad 7-8
Brayden Hunter 2029 Attack Tune Squad 7-8
Cash Mcmichael 2029 Attack Tune Squad 7-8
Hayden Letherby 2031 Defense Mars 5-6
William Lane 2028 Defense Malibu Lax 7-8
Isaac Bibro 2031 Attack Revere 5-6
Anderson Madden 2026 Midfield Copley HS-V
Kolton Welther 2031 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Carter Willson 2031 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Camden Brumbergs 2033 Defense Kenston 3-4
Carson Smith 2030 Midfield Avon 7-8
Quinton Groves 2030 Midfield Pickerington Lax Cats 5-6
Asher Lazaro 2029 Midfield Malibu Lax 7-8
Nicholas Nassif 2030 Defense Brecksville-Broadview Hts 5-6
Tyler Flowers 2033 Midfield Revere 3-4
Zach Flowers 2031 Midfield Revere 5-6
John Long 2030 Attack Revere 5-6
Parker Pietro 2030 Midfield Revere 5-6
Andrew Jarvis 2033 Midfield Revere 3-4
Austin Pietro 2033 Midfield Revere 3-4
Everett Thompson 2033 Attack Revere 3-4
Lucas Podojil 2030 Defense Revere 5-6
Luke Oatey 2030 Defense Rocky River 5-6
Griffin Oatey 2032 Midfield Rocky River 3-4
Brendan Kirk 2028 Attack Seneca Valley 7-8
Adin Frey 2029 Midfield Select Team 7-8
Jackson Bayer 2033 Attack NAYLAX 3-4
Colby Hunt 2033 Attack Seneca Valley 3-4
Ford Nolan 2030 Attack Jackson 5-6
Will Nolan 2028 Attack Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Luca Kinzler 2026 Attack Glenoak HS-JV
Logan Kinzler 2024 Midfield Glenoak HS-V
Miles Kopp 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Casey Siftar 2030 Goalie Avon 5-6
Noah Carr 2028 Defense South Hills Falcons 7-8
Fitz Johnson 2030 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Campbell Koo 2032 Defense Seneca Valley 3-4
William McNett 2029 Defense Avon 7-8
Collin Ballard 2029 Defense Avon 7-8
Graham Ballard 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Ben Coy 2031 Defense Olmsted Falls 5-6
Liam Coy 2030 Attack Olmsted Falls 5-6
Alan Grimsic 2025 Defense Dark Riders HS-V
Preston Kozub 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Gavin Walker 2031 Attack Seneca Valley 5-6
Owen Foster 2032 Defense LaxCats 3-4
Jack Todia 2030 Goalie Kenston 5-6
Micah Baker 2031 Midfield Seneca Valley 5-6
Luke Bagheri 2030 Midfield Seneca Valley 5-6
Liam Porter 2031 Midfield Olmsted Falls 5-6
Charlie Stevens 2032 Defense Seneca Valley 3-4
Brode Baugher 2031 Defense Jackson 5-6
Brode Baugher 2031 Defense Jackson 5-6
Liam Randall 2029 Goalie Seneca Valley 7-8
Daniel Clarke 2029 Defense Kenston 7-8
Benjamin Wingard 2029 Attack Seneca Valley 7-8
Callen Mindera 2028 Midfield Kenston 7-8
Quentin Rhoden 2031 Defense Wrecking Balls 5-6
Forrest Covert 2033 Defense Kenston 3-4
Jacob Loebig 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
John Kurlychek 2032 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 3-4
Andy Kurlychek 2031 Attack Brecksville-Broadview Hts 5-6
Cameron Soohy 2032 Midfield Seneca Valley 3-4
Robert Ward 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
Robert Ward 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
Robert Ward 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
Robert Ward 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
James Glavin 2031 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Duncan Bishop 2029 Defense South Hills Falcons 7-8
Henry Glavin 2030 Defense Kenston 5-6
Hughes Latona 2031 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Liam Deeter 2030 Midfield NAYLAX 5-6
Grant Hess 2033 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 3-4
Emmett Hess 2031 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 5-6
Kaden Zimmerer 2028 Defense Wooster 7-8
Landon Rusnic 2032 Defense NAYLAX 3-4
Hunter Niehaus 2032 Defense Rocky River 3-4
Adam Rickard 2032 Midfield Rocky River 3-4
Caiden Patterson 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Brendan Patterson 2025 Midfield Avon 5-6
Joseph Carlone 2032 Attack Rocky River 3-4
Ronan Gaus 2031 Midfield NAYLAX 5-6
Nate Grubbs 2024 Defense Crease Monkeys HS-V
Tyler Glick 2031 Attack Wrecking Balls 5-6
Kellan Schomaker 2030 Attack Wrecking Balls 5-6
Adam Messina 2031 Attack Aurora 5-6
Jake Shealy 2032 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Christopher Stevens 2029 Defense Avon 7-8
Zachary Miller 2031 Defense Avon 5-6
Gavin Packer 2030 Defense Dublin Green 5-6
James Miller 2030 Attack Jackson 5-6
Zachary Speer 2027 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
August Jackson 2028 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Nicholas Sanders 2028 Defense Hustle 7-8
Charlie Montgomery 2028 Midfield Hustle 7-8
Jason Kerr 2024 Midfield Hoover Vikes HS-V
Aiden Garforth 2032 Goalie North Allegheny 3-4
Luke Sofko 2032 Midfield NAYLAX 3-4
Beau Edwards 2032 Midfield NAYLAX 3-4
Sebastian Bauer 2032 Midfield North Allegheny 3-4
Sebastian Bauer 2032 Midfield North Allegheny 3-4
Owen Bailey 2028 Midfield Wooster 7-8
Kellen Smetak 2030 Defense Copley 5-6
Troy Snowden 2031 Defense Brunswick 5-6
Hudson Brightbill 2031 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Jaxson Kehner 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
Henry Kari 2031 Goalie Jackson 5-6
Reese O'Reilly 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Parker Abbuhl 2028 Midfield Aurora 7-8
Kaleb Clemmons 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
Charlie Kennedy 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
Mitchell Gregory 2024 Midfield Hoover Vikes HS-V
Brayden Kayes 2028 Defense Avon 7-8
Henry Mathes 2030 Goalie Jackson 5-6
Calan Pringle 2024 Defense Hoover Vikes HS-V
Hendrix Hawk 2031 Midfield Dublin Green 5-6
Emmett Somers 2024 Midfield Hoover Vikes HS-V
Beckett Lange 2031 Attack Dublin Green 5-6
William Bartel 2029 Attack Avon 7-8
Owen Bailey 2028 Goalie Wooster 7-8
Bode Richard 2028 Defense Wooster 7-8
Cole LaDuke 2031 Goalie Dublin Green 5-6
Donovan Foye 2028 Attack Avon 7-8
Liam Bayless 2029 Attack NCLC 7-8
Anderson Zins 2031 Defense Dublin Green 5-6
Ross Hillerich 2031 Attack LaxCats 3-4
Luke Jarchow 2029 Midfield Lakewood Saints 5-6
Micah Delaney 2033 Midfield LaxCats 3-4
Grady Dolan 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Cameron Stiel 2032 Attack Pickerington Lax Cats 3-4
London Spruell 2028 Attack Wooster 7-8
Gianni Furry 2033 Midfield Olmsted Falls 3-4
Dominic Furry 2029 Midfield Malibu Lax 7-8
Mason Kopp 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Mason Kopp 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Jake Rembielak 2025 Midfield North Canton HS-V
Cole Rembielak 2025 Attack North Canton HS-V
Cameron Hoover 2030 Defense Columbus Hatchet Men 5-6
Finnegan Winkler 2028 Defense Thunder Wolves HS-JV
Jordy Rohr 2031 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Logan Hider 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Colin Clark 2030 Midfield Copley 5-6
Jackson Blackstone 2029 Defense Tune Squad 7-8
Richard GAsparro 2030 Attack Brunswick 5-6
Trey Gasparro 2027 Midfield Team Prime HS-JV
Dominic Rini 2029 Midfield Avon 7-8
Robert Kanellis 2025 Attack Copley HS-V
Chase Truesdell 2031 Attack Jackson 5-6
Drew Delp 2027 Midfield Glenoak HS-JV
Brody Friedel 2028 Attack Avon 7-8
Ryan Davis 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Brian Baiocco 2033 Defense Pickerington Lax Cats 3-4
Jackson Kittle 2031 Attack Avon 5-6
Ben Brogan 2028 Midfield Avon 5-6
Collin Ballard 2029 Defense Avon 7-8
Graham Ballard 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Jackson McClain 2031 Defense Avon 5-6
Dylan Zimmer 2031 Goalie Avon 5-6
Luke Damico 2031 Midfield Avon 5-6
Nathan Bogre 2031 Attack Brunswick 5-6
Corbin Nestor 2026 Midfield Glenoak HS-JV
Landon Vajdich 2030 Midfield Mentor 5-6
Tyler Zetocha 2026 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
Maxdon Schone 2033 Attack Pickerington Lax Cats 3-4
Matthew Pompeani 2029 Attack Avon 7-8
Mason Hudson 2030 Defense Jackson 5-6
Josh Simon 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Lodge Brendan 2028 Defense Avon 7-8
Oscar Levy 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Reece Zimmer 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Brandon Kifer 2028 Midfield Avon 7-8
Max Pich 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Nash Vrabel 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Cuyler Spencer 2029 Attack South Hills Falcons 7-8
Cuyler Spencer 2029 Attack South Hills Falcons 7-8
Evander Otto 2028 Attack Jackson 7-8
Storm Brickman 2032 Midfield LaxCats 3-4
Grayson Ellis 2032 Attack LaxCats 3-4
Brody George 2032 Midfield LaxCats 3-4
Blake Teagarden 2032 Defense LaxCats 3-4
Blake Teagarden 2032 Defense Pickerington Lax Cats 3-4
Luke Sterling 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Nolan McKitterick 2032 Midfield LaxCats 3-4
Nico Gallo 2032 Goalie LaxCats 3-4
Michael Miladinovic 2026 Midfield Dark Riders HS-JV
Coby Miladinovic 2026 Goalie Dark Riders HS-JV
Cohen Muhleman 2030 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Ronan Slates 2033 Attack Jackson 3-4
Remington Slates 2031 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Storm Slates 2030 Attack Jackson 5-6
Graham Cathey 2032 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Lincoln McKrill 2031 Midfield Jackson 5-6
Bensyn Bellew 2033 Defense Jackson 3-4
Maddox Caslow 2032 Midfield Jackson 3-4
Jack Gallucci 2028 Defense Jackson 7-8
Evan Gallucci 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Elliot Basney 2032 Midfield Copley 3-4
Oliver Forney 2024 Midfield Los Guapos HS-V
Rev Johnson 2029 Attack Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Lach Talley 2026 Attack Dark Riders HS-JV
Alston Kish 2029 Defense Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Carter trus 2027 Attack Team Prime HS-JV
Andrew Lang 2024 Midfield Rocky River HS-V
Liam Dillon 2028 Defense Jackson 7-8
Nick Nastoff 2026 Goalie Glenoak HS-V
Landon Phillips 2026 Midfield Glenoak HS-V
Sawyer Byington 2025 Attack Glenoak HS-V
AJ Miller 2031 Attack Copley 5-6
Cooper Kyanko 2032 Defense Wooster 3-4
Drew Finan 2029 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Drew Warstler 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Dmitri Monger 2031 Defense Kenston 5-6
Zane Wilson 2030 Attack Brunswick 5-6
Andrew Chandler 2024 Midfield Copley HS-V
Sam Spitler 2029 Midfield Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Joey Zytkowski 2029 Attack Dublin Green 7-8
Liam Merzweiler 2031 Goalie Brecksville-Broadview Hts 5-6
Brody Mendlik 2033 Midfield Copley 3-4
Jackson BURREY 2029 Midfield Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Matthew Shaffer 2029 Defense Aviator LC 7-8
Evan Toitch 2029 Defense Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Myer St Pierre 2029 Midfield Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Greyson Fields 2029 Attack Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Chris Mickens 2028 Midfield Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Dax Gannon 2029 Defense Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Alex Williams 2029 Defense Olmsted Falls 7-8
Jude Dzierwa 2024 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
Nick Miller 2029 Attack Hustle 7-8
Macklin McGee 2029 Attack Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Roman Donnelly 2031 Defense Seneca Valley 5-6
Thomas Zielinski 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Macklin McGee 2029 Attack Olentangy Hammers 5-6
Peyton Wittenberg 2029 Midfield Olentangy Hammers 7-8
Ben Begley 2030 Goalie Wrecking Balls 5-6
brayden turano 2024 Midfield Grizzlies HS-V
Edison Adams 2030 Attack LaxCats 5-6
Everett Adams 2028 Goalie Tune Squad 7-8
Jed Dzierwa 2026 Defense Toledo Titans HS-V
Jude Dzierwa 2024 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
Bryson Podsiadlo 2030 Midfield Brunswick 5-6
Trevor Johnson 2027 Attack Team Prime HS-JV
Graham Pycraft 2033 Attack Wooster 3-4
Jacob Lorson 2033 Defense Wooster 3-4
Emerson Bull 2032 Midfield Wooster 3-4
Luke Jacobson 2033 Midfield Wooster 3-4
Dawson Baker 2024 Goalie Crease Monkeys HS-V
Owen Arnold 2030 Attack Jackson 5-6
Jack Arnold 2028 Defense Jackson 7-8
Bennett Arend 2024 Midfield Crease Monkeys HS-V
Vincent Vande velde 2027 Midfield Wooster HS-JV
Zach Kline 2030 Attack LaxCats 5-6
Lance Blain 2029 Midfield Olmsted Falls 7-8
Augustin Burwell 2028 Goalie NCLC 7-8
Owen Naso 2027 Midfield Team Prime HS-JV
Savannah Garofalo 2029 Attack Copley 7-8
AJ Ramsey 2028 Defense Jackson 7-8
Marek Kowalske 2030 Attack Hudson 5-6
Jack Boylan 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Will Boylan 2028 Defense Jackson 7-8
Anderson Boylan 2028 Midfield Jackson 7-8
William Lenhart 2028 Attack Jackson 7-8
Anthony Paul 2030 Midfield Brunswick 5-6
Caleb Miller 2027 Midfield Dark Riders HS-JV
Cameron MIller 2025 Attack Dark Riders HS-JV
Michael Dietel 2029 Attack Olmsted Falls 7-8
Landon Charriere 2030 Midfield Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Payden Bishop 2030 Attack Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Joshua Kerekes 2025 Defense Copley HS-V
Barrett Vas 2029 Goalie Sylvania 7-8
Grayson (Jax) Hugebeck 2031 Midfield New Concord 5-6
Cayden Sharp 2030 Midfield Wrecking Balls 5-6
John Duesing 2025 Attack Toledo Titans HS-V
Patrick Sciarretti 2028 Midfield Stark County Catholic 7-8
Zayne Kinch-Simmerman 2029 Defense New Concord 7-8
Ryan Thompson 2030 Midfield Brunswick 5-6
Zane Roush 2025 Midfield Wadsworth HS-V
Landon Panagopoulos 2031 Defense Copley 5-6
Dylan Talotti 2032 Attack Kenston 3-4
Mervin Owuor 2029 Defense Jackson 7-8
Samuel Staffen 2032 Attack North Allegheny 3-4
Caleb Pycraft 2029 Attack Wooster 7-8
nathan corrigan 2027 Goalie Team Prime HS-JV
Mike Demetrios 2025 Defense Aviator LC HS-V
Evan Huth 2024 Goalie Copley HS-V
Chase Leugers 2030 Attack Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Xander Meyer 2024 Attack Los Guapos HS-V
Kellan Shetler 2029 Attack Wooster 7-8
Graham Buckland 2030 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Aidan Kavanagh 2026 Attack Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Eric Lenhart 2025 Defense Aviator LC HS-V
Michael Green 2028 Defense Jackson 7-8
Ezra Ellis 2030 Goalie Aurora 5-6
Pryor Mariotti 2027 Attack Copley HS-V
Izak Pelser 2029 Attack Jackson 7-8
Evan Newcomb 2028 Attack Jackson 7-8
Anatoly Grizaniuk 2024 Defense Toledo Titans HS-V
Ian Wells 2028 Goalie Jackson 7-8
Christopher Horner 2027 Defense Hudson HS-JV
Christopher Horner 2027 Defense Hudson HS-JV
Blake Jenkins 2027 Attack Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Aedan Carmony 2028 Goalie Wooster 7-8
Bryden Garman 2029 Midfield Jackson 7-8
Aiden Rengers 2027 Defense Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Joey Bogdan 2029 Defense Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Kyler Boyle 2026 Midfield Crooked Arrows HS-V
Ben Baxter 2026 Midfield Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Logan Hawk 2027 Midfield Aviator LC HS-JV
Ryan Kavanagh 2027 Attack Crooked Arrows HS-JV
Grant Bing 2028 Midfield Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Jackson Rudolph 2030 Midfield Copley 5-6
Roman Schoolcraft 2028 Defense Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Carter Oschman 2024 Midfield Copley HS-V
Micah Moraghan 2031 Attack Stow 5-6
Pierce Neyhart 2028 Attack Wooster 7-8
Nicholas Gallagher 2026 Goalie Aviator LC HS-V
Alex Haight 2031 Defense Copley 5-6
Finn Hummer 2030 Defense WGRC 5-6
George Benton 2033 Attack Copley 3-4
Tyler Burns 2032 Goalie Copley 3-4
JAMES PALLAS 2028 Defense Aviator LC 7-8
Bobby Worthington 2029 Defense iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Eli Schlater 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Gavin Schlater 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Gavin Mikulas 2028 Midfield Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Toren Ritley 2030 Defense Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Sawyer Rose 2033 Attack Copley 3-4
Kain Chaney 2026 Attack Aviator LC HS-V
Graham Whisler 2030 Midfield LaxCats 5-6
Seton Holmes 2033 Attack Wooster 3-4
Ella Kowalczyk 2028 Goalie Copley 7-8
Evan Kowalczyk 2030 Attack Copley 5-6
Brayden Bailey 2027 Attack Aviator LC HS-JV
Cooper Gangel 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Gary Deeb 2026 Midfield Aviator LC HS-JV
kade fliger 2028 Defense NCLC 7-8
Harrison Belden 2028 Defense Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Sullivan Roberts 2032 Midfield Copley 3-4
Seth Davies 2029 Defense Crusader Lacrosse 7-8
Conley Hugebeck 2029 Midfield New Concord 7-8
Augustin Burwell 2028 Goalie New Concord 7-8
Braddock Morris 2028 Midfield NCLC 7-8
Jaxon Lynch 2026 Defense Aviator LC HS-V
Kyle Congsob 2026 Defense Aviator LC HS-V
Kain Chaney 2026 Attack Aviator LC HS-V
Anthony Rami 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Beau Lightner 2030 Defense Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Brady Hayes 2029 Midfield NCLC 7-8
Gavin Kaiser 2028 Midfield New Concord 7-8
Logan Lepage 2028 Defense NCLC 7-8
Landen Lightfritz 2028 Attack Aviator LC 7-8
John White 2025 Midfield Aviator LC HS-V
Harper Johnson 2029 Attack Copley 7-8
Mallory Schmid 2029 Attack Copley 7-8
Colin Borowy 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Parker Borowy 2030 Midfield Copley 5-6
Holden Jentner 2031 Midfield Copley 5-6
Carter Barnum 2032 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 3-4
Isaac Huey 2028 Attack Thunder Wolves 7-8
Charlie Hamilton 2031 Attack Copley 5-6
Tyler Jones 2024 Defense Kenston HS-V
Tyson brissey 2028 Midfield Aviator LC 7-8
Joey Geras 2028 Midfield Aviator LC 7-8
Hunter Brownfield 2024 Goalie Los Guapos HS-V
Tyson Paystrup 2024 Defense Los Guapos HS-V
Mason Reid 2029 Midfield Dublin Green 7-8
Jordan Jones 2026 Defense Aviator LC HS-V
Tommy Garvey 2024 Midfield Kenston HS-V
Preston DECKER 2025 Midfield Aviator LC HS-V
Luke DeJoseph 2026 Attack Aviator LC HS-V
Ethan Noah 2024 Midfield Los Guapos HS-V
Cooper Dean 2027 Goalie Aviator LC HS-V
Peter Lioudis 2024 Midfield Los Guapos HS-V
Dash Hoy 2028 Attack Dublin Green 7-8
Kaden Hoy 2029 Midfield Dublin Green 7-8
Tyler Horner 2030 Midfield Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Jack Hayes 2029 Defense Dublin Green 7-8
Tyler Ungerott 2029 Defense Dublin Green 7-8
Hayden Rapp 2029 Defense Dublin Green 7-8
Cole Gempel 2029 Goalie Dublin Green 7-8
Colby Kurowski 2029 Midfield Dublin Green 7-8
Bennett Kistler 2030 Midfield WGRC 5-6
Sean Kelly 2029 Midfield Dublin Green 7-8
Evan Martin 2029 Defense Dublin Green 7-8
Brooks Wilmink 2030 Attack Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Maxwell Monroe 2030 Midfield Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Zach Lanning 2028 Midfield South Hills Falcons 7-8
Wyatt Koenig 2024 Midfield Los Guapos HS-V
DeVonte Banks 2030 Midfield Wooster 5-6
Owen Johnson 2032 Midfield Wooster 3-4
Jordan Garn 2032 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Evan Ryba 2026 Defense Dark Riders HS-V
Will Meacham 2030 Defense Ghoul Slayers 5-6
Hunter Moran 2031 Midfield Kenston 5-6
Tucker Reis 2028 Midfield Hustle 7-8
Will Falanga 2029 Midfield Wadsworth 7-8
Colin Campbell 2030 Midfield Select Team 5-6
Max Salsbury 2032 Goalie Brecksville-Broadview Hts 3-4
Charles Abood 2028 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Connor Koch 2029 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Bowen Hudson 2030 Defense Kenston 5-6
Connor Koch 2029 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Brayden Weber 2029 Defense Kenston 7-8
Kruz Maas 2030 Midfield Columbus Hatchet Men 5-6
Wyatt Richards 2029 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Weston Richards 2031 Midfield Sylvania 5-6
Milo Klima 2031 Defense Sylvania 5-6
Milo Klima 2031 Defense Sylvania 5-6
Jack Schwendeman 2024 Attack Medina HS-V
Austin Scott 2026 Midfield Dark Riders HS-JV
Liam Murray 2028 Midfield Hustle 7-8
Colin Forgach 2029 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Ethan DeCamp 2031 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Von Cook 2030 Goalie iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Johnny Cone 2033 Midfield Kenston 3-4
Stanton Rosenthal 2029 Midfield Kenston 7-8
Lucas Eastridge 2033 Midfield Kenston 3-4
Liam Deal 2028 Attack Hustle 7-8
Evan Browne 2026 Midfield Dark Riders HS-JV
Camden Tomaszewski 2030 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Griffin Kinder 2028 Attack South Hills Falcons 7-8
Harry Gallagher 2029 Attack Sylvania 7-8
Clyde Stewart 2028 Midfield South Hills Falcons 7-8
Jensen Bartlett 2031 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Declan Hoffman 2030 Defense iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Keegan Evans 2029 Attack iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Brady O'Loughlin 2028 Defense Sylvania 7-8
Max Furney 2028 Attack Aurora 7-8
Elliott Averell 2032 Midfield Brecksville-Broadview Hts 3-4
Liam Dyson 2028 Defense iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Rohan Kumar 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Adi Kumat 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Gabriel Noll 2028 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Maximus Ryba 2028 Defense iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Aaron Muse 2028 Attack iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Maclain Baker 2030 Attack Big Fish 5-6
Alex Whittier 2026 Defense Dark Riders HS-JV
Grant Bender 2029 Goalie LaxCats 7-8
Carter Mignogno 2029 Attack iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Bodie Gilliland 2029 Midfield iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Isaac Buzard 2029 Defense iQ Lacrosse 7-8
Gabriel Ferguson 2031 Attack iQ Lacrosse 5-6
Krzysztof Sadowy 2030 Goalie Sylvania 5-6
Liam May 2027 Midfield Toledo Titans HS-V
Robert Campbell 2031 Defense Columbus Hatchet Men 5-6
Edison Szytec 2032 Midfield Rocky River 3-4
Eli Ackart 2030 Attack Columbus Hatchet Men 5-6
Cole Ayoup 2027 Midfield Copley HS-V
Jack Meiser 2028 Goalie Thunder Wolves 7-8
Grayson Canfield 2030 Midfield NCLC 5-6
Connor Marsh 2031 Midfield New Concord 5-6
William Kacmar 2028 Defense Aurora 7-8
Greyson Crock 2031 Defense NCLC 5-6
Xavier Redway 2031 Midfield New Concord 5-6
Jaxson Davis 2030 Defense New Concord 5-6
Noah Barrett 2031 Midfield New Concord 5-6
William Sands 2029 Defense Glenoak 7-8
Samuel Rowan 2030 Attack Columbus Hatchet Men 5-6
Robert Campbell 2031 Defense Grim Reapers 5-6
Caleb Kovach 2029 Defense Olmsted Falls 7-8
Peter Denee 2029 Attack Highland 7-8
William Denee 2030 Attack Highland 5-6
Connor Honisko 2028 Midfield Sylvania 7-8
Crosby Elsass 2030 Defense Columbus Hatch Men 5-6
Greyson Nicholson 2032 Defense LaxCats 3-4
Rhett Hall 2028 Midfield Hustle 7-8
Nolan McCann 2030 Defense Columbus Hatch Men 5-6
Carter Mork 2027 Attack Copley HS-V
Lincoln Conley 2028 Defense Wooster 7-8
Hudson Conley 2030 Defense Wooster 5-6
Joseph Sirchia 2031 Defense LaxCats 5-6
Spencer Wolinetz 2029 Midfield Orange 7-8
Zander Boland 2028 Attack Orange 7-8
Oliver Golebiewski 2028 Midfield